Redaksi Teknik Lingkungan

Prestasi mahasiswa Teknik Lingkungan

Prestasi mahasiswa Teknik Lingkungan
 

No

Full Name

NIM

Achievement

Time

National

1

Ricky Alamsyah

15312055

Ad hoc Team Coordinator GBHP KM ITB 2015-2016

October 2014

2

Nadhira Sagita Putri

2012

Head of ITB Social Media Expo 2015

3

Sandy Indriana

15312047

Secretary 2 ITB Expo 2015

4

Dwi Purwaningsih

15311056

Selection Intelligence Dayang, Dayang Single, Pangkalpinang 2014

5

Tiwi Aminati

15312064

Head of Training Events Family Centered ITB Student Activists

November 2014

6

HMTL

 

Eco Project 2015

January 2015

7

Ayu Listiani

15311019

Olimpiade VII KM ITB, Amazing Day

8

Nadia Risky Putri

15311065

President of AIESECLC BANDUNG 2015-2016

9

Ade Lismi Rohaya Muhiba

15312074

Smart Inovation of Writing Engineering Physics Week 6th Edition Race Institut Teknologi Surabaya

6th – 7th February 2015

10

Alina Listiyani Prayogo

15313028

3rd Smart Innovation of Writing, Physics Engineering Week (SNOW EPW) ITS 6th Edition

February 2015

11

Agung Kusumawardhana

 

Ade Lismi Rohaya M

15312076

 

 

15312074

Top 10 Smart Innovation of Writing, Physics Engineering Week (SNOW EPW) ITS 6th Edition

12

Mega Liani Putri

15313060

Superior General ITB Student Press 2015-2016

13

Enrollment Year 2011

 

Lecture Field of Environmental

14

Mezy Fadhila Jessica Aisya F. Aidil

Farrah Meidy Damara

(15313015)

(15313036)

(15313063)

Engineering in 2015 to Bali

Duta Indonesia Student

15

Yuniki Mediayati

(15311016)

Association of Environmental Engineering 2015

16

Vidya Adhaninggar Dyah Lukitaningrum

15313067

Kanazawa University Student Exchange Program for Science and Technology

17

Syarifah Jihan Assiry

15313089

Internal Division Head ITB Radio Campus 2015

March 2015

18

Andreas Febian Wibowo

15313094

Head of External OSKM ITB 2015

19

Siti Karin Thalia Mirza

15313012

Chairman of the ITB Jazz Concert 2015

20

Ramadian Irvanizar

15313061

Ganesha Events Division Head Basketball Season 2015

21

Riama Maduma Chanelia

15312042

Head of Media and Communications Division of Cultural Unit Lampung 2015

22

Mega Liani Putri

15313060

Head of the Division of Student Choir NRM 2015

23

Bidari Nastiti

15312044

Head of the Division of Materials and Methods Regional

24

Abda Malika Mulki

15313023

Regeneration FTSL Force 2014

Secretary

25

Reza Eka Putra

15312039

Secretary Ganesha Basketball Competition 2015

26

Irma Yanti Sepnadi

 

15313083

Ganesha Fundraising Division Head Basketball Competition 2015

27

Dhea Shofi Rachmadita

15313043

Tribune article contributors

Head of Internal Family Angklung Alloy 2015

28

Brurce Muhammad Mecca

15312036

Head of Production Division in 2015 Angklung Alloy Family

Student Achievement FTSL 2015

29

Putri Juliana

15313025

Secretary of Culture Unit Lampung

30

Alina Listiyani P

15313028

Head of the Division of entrepreneurship Forum Aim Mission

31

Hana Fauziah

15313037

Treasurer Forum Aim Mission

32

Anna Nathania Carissa F.

15313084

Head of Project Division ITB Student Choir

April 2015

33

Palupi Indu Nuswaantari

15313080

Treasurer Taekwondo Unit ITB

35

Wikan Indraningdyah B.

15313059

MSDA Division Head Unit Badminton ITB

35

Dhany Alif Prakoso

1531007

Chief of the ITB Student Orchestra 2015/2016

May 2015

36

Aris Suwandewi

15313078

Second Place Natya Andce Festival Wiraga Adigama UGM Bali, Java and Sumatra Island

37

Syarifah Jihan A.

15313089

Head of External OSKM ITB 2015

38

Noor Indra R.

15313032

Chairman of the Society Pemalang

June 2015

39

Fenny Clara Ardiati

Ramadian Irvanizar

Palupi Indu Nuswantari

Hasna Anisa Muthia

Thisya Meutia Sari

Siti Karin Thalia Mirza

Zulfi Nadhia Cahyani

Dina Rahma Laila

Ezwin Ilham Fauzi

Jessica   

15313101

15313061

15313080

15312033

15313019

15313012

15312067

15313018

15313045

15313015

Dean’s List Semester II 2014/2015, FTSL – ITB

16th September 2015

40

Tammya Ayu Purnomo

15312010

The Climate Reality Project, Youth for Climate Camp Teh Climate Reality project Indonesia (YFCC) 2015, Kaliandra Sejati Eco Resort Prigen, Jawa Timur

11 – 13thSeptember 2015

41

Reza Eka Putra

15312039

Paper Competition : Indonesia Youth Conference on Sustainable Development 2015, Universitas Gadjah Mada, Yogyakarta

28th September – 1stOktober 2015

42

Swietenia Puspa Lestari

15312059

Best Eco Educator HiLo Green Leader 2015

Oktober 2015

43

HMTL ITB

 

3rd Best Nomination of Youth and National Organization in Sustainable Development by Ministry of Youth and Sports Indonesia

Oktober 2015

44

Fadya Syifa Hani

 15311052

Case Study Competition Petroviro Juara I

Oktober 2015

45

Rahmi Deswita

Tiwi Aminati

 15312048

 15312064

Case Study Competition Petroviro Juara II

Oktober 2015

46

Astiaranti

 15312013

Case Study Competition Petroviro Juara III

Oktober 2015

47

Sylvia Kurniawati

 15312086

Smart Competition Petroviro Juara III

Oktober 2015

48

Noor Indra Rusnanda

 15313032

Juara 2 Lomba Bisnis Plan Kewirausahaan ITB

Oktober 2015

49

Afifah Fakhrunissa Bijaksana

 15312017

Sakura Exchange Program in Science at Okayama University

Oktober 2015

50

Ramadian Irvanizar

 15313061

3rd Best Geo Environment Student Challenge 2015and Best Presentation

November 2015

51

Luthfia Armanda

15312006

Geo Environment Student Challenge 2015 Best Paper

November 2015

52

Mezy Fadhila

Kenny Wonosantoso

Alina Listiyani Prayogo

Tatwadhika Rangin Siddhartha

Ezwin Ilham Fauzi

Charrisa Alifah Irnanda

Ratih Wulansari

Rizka Putri Nara

Febrian Dwi Lesmono

Benyamin Doranda

15312043

15312053

15313028

15313033

15313045

15313048

15313090

15314007

15314025

15311077

1stGanesha Badminton Cup 2015

November 2015

53

Akbar Syahid Rabbani

15312023

DBS Young Economist Stand Up 2015

November 2015

54

Nadhira Sagita Putri

Najla Nadhia Rahmawati

Swietenia Puspa Lestari

15312035

15312011

15312059

2nd Best Sustainable Tourism TODAYS UGM 2015

December 2015

55

Jessica

Thisya Meutia Sari

Ezwin Ilham Fauzi

Fiana Fauzia

Fenny Clara Ardiati

15313015

15313019

15313045

15313075

15313101

National Best Student Candidate 2016

March 2016

International

56

Seshana Junisa Aviananda

Nadia Risky Putri Musfiandini Zahra

Hapsari Damayanti

15311063

15311065

15311017

15311060

ASEAN Internasional Mobility for Student Program (AIMS Program) 2014, Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology (TUAT), Tokyo, Jepang

9thSeptember – December 2014

57

Haifa Fawwaz Atmaya

Luthfia Ziadati Husna

15310082

15310092

Internasional Youth Forum Seliger (INTERSELIGER) 2014, Seliger, Tver Region, Rusia

27thJuly – 3rd August 2014

58

Kevin Alexander

15312087

Visits and Learning at the University of Chiba, Tokyo

1st Juli – 23rd August 2014

59

Windi Adriani

Aulia Fajar Rahmani

15310032

15311077

ASEAN Internasional Mobility for Student Program (AIMS Program) 2014, Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology (TUAT), Tokyo, Jepang

9thSeptember – December 2014

60

Fadya Syifa Hani  Brurce Muhammad Mecca

15311055

15312036

Water and Sanitation (WASH) Global Design for UNICEF Challenge

 

61

Luh Laksmi Dharayanti

15311010

Best Delegate in the Committee on Social Issue (Education) at Youth Model ASEAN Conference 2014

January 2015

62

Yuniki Mediayati

15311016

Association of Environmental Engineering 2015

February 2015

63

Seshana Junisa Aviananda

15311063

6th Asian Student Collaboration Encouragement Program in Technology (ASCENT) 2015”

13th– 23rdMarch 2015

64

Rica Martyna

15311046

Children and Youth Forum : The Third UN World Conference on Disaster Risk Reduction (WCDRR)

11th– 18thMarch 2015

65

Nadia Risky Putri

15311065

Asian PasificConference

21st– 31stMarch 2015

66

Diga Dwayanuarza

Stanislaus Cristo

Mukhamad Tafdhila

15312012 1531205615312057

Student Exchange Program King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi (KMUTT), Bangkok, Thailand

31thMei 2015 – 31th Juli 2015

67

Luh Laksmi Dharayanti

15311010

Asian Pacific Week 2015 Australia National University (ANU) Canberra, Australia

28thJuni – 3rd Juli 2015

68

Adilla Mutia Fatimah

15310017

Amgen Scholar Kyoto University 2015

1st Juli – 28thAgustus 2015

69

Rico Lejiu

 15311045

Student Exchange Program National University of Singapore (NUS), Singapore

Agustus – Desember 2015

70

Najla Nadhia Rahmawati

Nadhira Sagita Putri

Anindya Pramudita

Mezy Fadhila

Ratrisa Priska Karina

Tiwi Aminati

Ade Lismi Rohaya M

Tatwadhika Rangin Siddhartha

Ezwin Ilham Fauzi

Fenny Clara Ardiati

15312011

15312035

15312038

15312043

15312062

15312064

15312074

15313033

15313045

15313101

Program Sakura Exchange Project 2015

17 – 25th Agustus 2015

71

Ratrisa Priska Karina

Anindya Pramudita

Nadhira Sagita Putri

Ezwin Ilham Fauzi

15312062

15312038

15312035

15313045

Best Precentation award in Sakura Science Program Workshop

17 – 25th Agustus 2015

72

Tito Faradhimu    

15311036

EBA Vietnam Fieldwork 2015 : The Agent Orange/Dioxin Issue, Hanoi University of Science and Technology (HUST) – Hanoi & Phu Cat District – Binh province

18 – 27th Agustus 2015

73

Ayu Liatiani

15311019

The 8th Conference of Indonesia Student Association in Korea (CISAK 2015), Daejon, South Korea

5 – 6th

September 2015